直播赛事 | 直播时间 | 直播状态 | 直播对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
印米佐超 |
14:30 | 上半场 |
|
西钱马里FC 拉姆伦竞技 |
|
中U21 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
|
成都蓉城U21 河南俱乐部U21 |
|
中U21 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
|
武汉三镇U21 浙江俱乐部U21 |
|
印尼甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
塞曼巴东 斯莱曼 |
|
缅甸联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
若开联 掸邦联 |
|
乌克甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 科里民 |
|
缅甸甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
治尼兰德 银星队 |
|
缅甸甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
雅温德联合 瑞披塔尔 |
|
缅甸甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
伊洛瓦底联 荣耀目标 |
|
球会友谊 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
胡志明市 SQC平定 |
|
乌克甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
库德里夫卡 扎波罗热米塔路 |
|
乌克超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
LNZ切尔卡瑟 卡帕迪 |
|
乌兹甲B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
加云 布哈拉大学 |
|
乌兹甲B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
塔什乾VFA 火车头BFK |
|
乌兹甲B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
费尔乾纳大学 纳曼甘FA |
|
印米佐超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
米佐拉姆邦警察FC 贝特勒赫姆 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
天安城 安山小绿人 |
|
柬埔超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
柴桢 基里翁索森梅 |
|
乌克甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 基督教体育 |
|
乌克乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
|
鲁克维尼基B队 普莱西亚B队 |
芬超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
塞那乔其 格尼斯坦 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
迪克瓦夏普尔 乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿富拉夏普尔 阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
特拉维夫叶胡达 卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
|
阿曼联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
萨汉姆 鲁斯塔克 |
|
俄乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
拉明斯克土星 沃洛格达戴拿模 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
哥利亚布沙 克卢日大学 |
|
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 普罗夫迪夫火车头 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:05 | 未开赛 |
|
巴廷 哈森姆 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:05 | 未开赛 |
|
布凯里耶 朱拜勒 |
|
阿女甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
普拉滕斯女足 博卡青年女足 |
|
意甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
卡利亚里 科莫 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
莫斯科罗迪纳 伏尔加格勒 |
|
丹女甲 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
|
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 奈司特维德HG女足 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
北雪平 米亚尔比 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
哈马比 哥德堡盖斯 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
哈姆斯塔德 瓦斯特拉斯 |
|
西乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卡塔赫纳 萨拉戈萨 |
|
丹麦超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
维堡 林比 |
保乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
匹林 伊塔尔 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
|
阿拉毕 艾卜哈 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:25 | 未开赛 |
|
尤胡德 查巴垒 |
|
俄杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
沃罗涅日火炬 喀山 |
|
俄杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
莫斯巴达 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
奥芬巴赫踢球者 霍芬海姆青年队 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
马略卡 塞维利亚 |
|
捷克杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
赫拉尼斯 兹林 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
康斯文格 桑德尼斯 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
尤特斯科腾 奥雷布洛 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
布莱格 赫尔辛堡 |
|
奥地利杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
圣珀尔滕 布雷根茨 |
|
奥地利杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
拉夫尼茨 哈特堡格 |
|
奥地利杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
SV霍恩 阿姆斯特顿 |
|
奥地利杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
第一维也纳 斯特利费宁 |
|
奥地利杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
杜斯兰堡 WSG蒂罗尔 |
|
奥地利杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
ASV西根多夫 奥地利克拉根福 |
|
奥地利杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿德米拉 奥地利卢斯特瑙 |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 未开赛 |
|
尼奥姆SC 积尼达 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
费哈 利雅得胜利 |
挪乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
谢夫 海尔顿市 |
|
德国杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卡尔蔡司耶拿 勒沃库森 |
|
西甲 |
00:00 | 推迟 |
|
贝蒂斯 赫塔菲 |
|
挪女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
科尔波特女足 瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
索史尔扎普 赫拉德茨B队 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
基斯卡拉尤斯特 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
乌斯季 亚布洛内茨B队 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
特普利斯B队 本纳特凯 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
博莱斯拉夫B队 切斯卡阿森纳 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
赫鲁梅 兹瓦尼斯 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
索科尔布洛赞尼 科林 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴尼克莫斯特 利贝雷茨B队 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
塔博尔斯科学院 洛科维塔维恩 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
普日布拉姆 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
皮斯克 艾德米拉布拉格 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
比尔森彼得林 多马日利采 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
莫托勒 霍穆托夫 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
普雷迪斯 索科尔霍斯托什 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
杜库拉B队 比尔森胜利B队 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
波希米亚人1905B队 波夫塔瓦FA |
爱沙女甲冠 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
塔林弗洛拉女足 罗图斯女足 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 拉马甘夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卡法尔卡瑟姆 里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
赫兹立亚马卡比 阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
特拉维夫夏普尔 迪克瓦夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
夏雷姆 拉那那夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
法萨巴夏普尔 卡比利奥马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿科夏普尔 特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
伊朗超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
霍拉马巴德 佐伯阿汉 |
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
赫尔辛基 克拉克斯维克 |
|
欧协联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
兹拉 奥莫尼亚 |
|
挪丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
维达 玛达 |
|
欧协联 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
鲁容贝罗克 诺亚FC |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
沙迦 卡尔巴联盟 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
迪拜胜利 班尼亚斯 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
吉罗纳 奥萨苏纳 |
|
伊朗超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
胡齐斯坦独立 德黑兰独立 |
|
欧联杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
埃尔夫斯堡 莫尔德 |
|
欧协联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
特拉布宗 圣加仑 |
阿根廷杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
博卡青年 塔勒瑞斯 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
拉瓜伊拉 委内瑞拉中央大学 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
塔奇拉竞技 安格斯图拉FC |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
加拉加斯 卡贝略港学院 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
锡帕基拉老虎 波哥大足球会 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
皇家桑坦德 侨卡巴 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
索阿查 拉尼洛斯 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
奎迪奥 乌伊拉竞技 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
利昂内斯 曼达朗拿 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
国际帕尔米拉 奥尔索马尔索 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 CD德拉贡 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
路斯天使 旧金山富尔特 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 梅塔帕 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
利梅诺 CD法斯 |
|
厄乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
|
CD独立青年 瓜拉塞奥 |
|
墨西U23 |
05:45 | 未开赛 |
|
蒂华纳U23 莱昂U23 |
|
捷女甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
霍尼赫尔斯女足 布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
|
捷女甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
利贝雷茨女足 布拉格斯巴达女足 |
|
捷女甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
帕尔杜比斯女足 比尔森胜利女足 |
|
捷女甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
布拉格女足 斯洛瓦科女足 |